Presseberichte 2011 – 2019

Pressebericht vom 09.01.2019

Pressebericht vom 10.01.2018

Pressebericht vom 30.08.2017

Pressebericht vom 23.08.2017

Pressebericht vom 03.07.2017

Pressebericht vom 07.01.2017

Pressebericht vom 23.08.2016

Ergebnisliste Clubmeisterschaft 2016
Rang Name Landungs-
punkte
Bojen-
Punkte
Gesamt-
punkte
Landezeit
1 Wegscheider Franz 1 21 22 15:18
2 Eder Anderl 1 21 22 15:19
3 Lobensommer Chr. 0 21 21 15:16
4 Eisch Simon 0 21 21 15:17
5 Staudacher Robert 0 18 18 15:01
6 Kalb Peter 1 16 17 14:46
7 Knapp Martin 1 16 17 15:08
8 Fischer Mike 1 13 14 14:24
9 Baumgartner Georg 0 13 13 15:04
10 Pötsch Ursl 0 10 10 15:15
11 Wegscheider Sebastian 1 7 8 15:03
12 Weber Georg 0 7 7 14:54
13 Warthmann Gery 2 4 6 13:38
14 Weber Hans 1 4 5 15:06
15 Harl Herbert 1 2 3 10:59
16 Kagleder Erich 0 2 2 12:10
17 Kern Tom 2 0 2 13:07
18 Winkler Bernd 2 0 2 13:28
19 Baumgartner Steff 1 0 1 11:57
20 Wegscheider Martin 1 0 1 13:26
21 Winkler Tom 1 0 1 13:55
22 Klotz Tobi 1 0 1 14:31
23 Högner Günther 0 0 0 10:42
24 Polit Jochen 0 0 0 10:54
25 Weber Rainer 0 0 0 11:03
26 Klemm Norbert 0 0 0 12:09
27 Zelzer Michael 0 0 0 13:20
28 Guldner Stefan  0 0 0 13:21
29 Radszuns Björn 0 0 0 13:41
30 Pötsch Gerhard 0 0 0 13:41
31 Wiederer Franz 0 0 0 14:50
« 1 von 2 »

Pressebericht vom 25.08.2015

Pressebericht vom 27.08.2015

Pressebericht vom 14.01.2015

Pressebericht vom 26.08.2014

Pressebericht vom 08.08.2014

Pressebericht vom 26.07.2014

Pressebericht vom 27.05.2014

Pressebericht vom 15.03.2013

Clubmeisterschaft 24.07.2012
« 1 von 3 »
Ergebnisliste Clubmeisterschaft 2012
Rang Name Landungs-
punkte
Bojen-
Punkte
Gesamt-
punkte
Landezeit
1 Haßlberger Matthias 1 21 14:45 22
2 Blum Joachim   21 14:25 21
3 Reichenberger Chr. 2 16 13:55 18
4 Kühnhauser Christian 2 16 14:04 18
5 Goltermann Rüdiger 1 16 13:53 17
6 Kalb Peter 1 16 14:10 17
7 Prücklmaier Lothar 1 16 14:35 17
8 Herms Arno   16 13:54 16
9 Kagleder Erich   16 14:30 16
10 Wagner Rolf 0 16 16:00 16
11 Metzler Helmut 2 13 14:45 15
12 Heinz Herbert 1 13 14:45 14
13 Nöhrig Wolfgang   13 14:45 13
14 Lobemsommer Chr.   7 15:26 7
15 Baumgartner Georg 2 4 14:26 6
16 Krämer Wolfgang 1 4 13:45 5
17 Staudacher Robert 1 4 14:58 5
18 Radszuns Björn 2 2 11:19 4
19 Zabel Patrick   4 13:21 4
20 Kern Tom   4 13:26 4
21 Grassmann Georg   4 13:42 4
22 Koder Wolfgang   4 15:30 4
23 Öttl christian 1 2 13:19 3
24 Harl Herbert 1 2 15:25 3
25 Högner Günter   2 11:19 2
26 Zeindl Helmut   2 12:30 2
27 Weber Baschdei 2 0 13:06 2
28 Fembacher Werner   2 13:07 2
29 Pötsch Ursula   2 14:32 2
30 Weber Rainer 2 0 14:45 2
31 Schnitter Alex   2 15:25 2
32 Politt Joachim 1 0 11:09 1
33 Waldsteiner Markus 1 0 11:20 1
34 Schneider Markus   0 11:06 0
35 Winkler Thomas   0 11:17 0
36 Patschnig Sven   0 11:22 0
37 Vogl Johannes   0 11:24 0
38 Steinau Eckart   0 11:39 0
39 Miess Peter   0 12:34 0
40 Körner Jens   0 13:25 0
41 Fuschlberger Ulrich   0 13:27 0
42 Weber Georg   0 13:54 0
43 Holzmannstetter H.   0 13:55 0
44 Mayer Joe   0 13:59 0
45 Schmidt Robert   0 14:14 0
46 Zeimetz Bernd   0 14:26 0
47 Pötsch Gerhard   0 14:43 0
48 Hofhammer Heinrich   0 14:59 0

Pressebericht vom März 2012
Pressebericht vom  09.11.2011

Pressebericht vom  06.07.2011

Clubmeisterschaft 2011

Ergebnisliste Clubmeisterschaft 2011
Rang Name Landungs-
punkte
Bojen-
Punkte
Gesamt-
punkte
Landezeit
1 Herms Arno 2 4 6 14:34
2 Kageleder Erich 1 4 5 14:38
3 Haßlberger Hias 1 4 5 15:07
4 Lobensommer Christian 1 3 4 14:41
5 Metzler Helmut 0 4 4 15:02
6 Chyla Woitek 0 4 4 15:08
7 Zeindl Helmut 1 2 3 12:40
8 Zabel Patrick 1 2 3 13:00
9 Reichenberger Christian 2 1 3 15:06
10 Pötsch Ursl 2 0 2 12:20
11 Kern Thomas 1 1 2 13:28
12 Grassmann Georg 0 2 2 14:13
13 Hofhammer Heiner 0 2 2 14:31
14 Wagner Rolf 0 2 2 15:04
15 Staudacher Robert 1 1 2 15:47
16 Krämer Wolfgang 0 1 1 13:56
17 Kern Markus 1 0 1 14:00
18 Warthmann Gerald 0 1 1 14:18
19 Nöhrig Wolfgang 0 1 1 14:21
20 Knapp Martin 1 0 1 14:25
21 Koder Wolfgang 1 0 1 15:12
22 Kalb Peter 0 0 0 11:15
23 Körner Jens 0 0 0 11:20
24 Kühnhauser Christian 0 0 0 11:55
25 Irrsack Marion 0 0 0 12:18
26 Pötsch Gerhard 0 0 0 12:33
27 Goltermann Rüdiger 0 0 0 13:27
28 Schmid Robert 0 0 0 13:30
29 Schnitter Alex 0 0 0 13:45
30 Radzuns Björn 0 0 0 13:57
31 Vogel Johannes 0 0 0 14:18
32 Waldsteiner Markus 0 0 0 14:27
  Weber Rainer 0 0 0  
  Harl Herbert 0 0 0  
  Blum Jo 0 0 0  
   Heinz Herbert 0 0 0